Robert Bogue

Follow
Robert Bogue

Born

8/27/1964, Minden, Nebraska

Birth Name

Robert Timothy Bogue

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert Bogue, Rob Bogue
7.8
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
The youngest of three sons, Robert Bogue graduated from Colorado College with academic honors in International Political Economics. He played basketball in college, setting the single season scoring record his senior year.
Bogue started his professional acting career in the theater in New York City and is…more

Credits