Robert Brown (II)

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/17/1926 , Trenton, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Robin Adair MacKenzie Brown

Gender

Male

Biography:

Robert Brown began his television career in the late 1950's, he is known for starring in the TV series Here Comes the Brides and Primus.