Robert Buckley

Follow
Robert Buckley

Born

5/2/1981, West Covina, California

Birth Name

Robert Earl Buckley

Gender

Male
  • Robert Buckley on 666 Park Avenue.
  • The cast of 666 Park Avenue.
  • Robert Buckley as Clay on One Tree Hill ...
8.0
User Rating
152 votes

Biography

EDIT
Robert Buckley was born in California in 1981, and earned his Economic degree there. As a college student he appeared as a contestant on The Price Is Right. After college, Buckley worked as an economic consultant for a while, but then he was told that he should model…more

Credits