Robert Burr

Follow
Robert Burr

Born

3/5/1922, Jersey City, NJ

Died

5/15/2000

Birth Name

G. Robert Burr

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Burr. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW