Robert Burton

Follow
Robert Burton

Born

4/13/1895, Eastman, Georgia, USA

Died

9/29/1962

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob Burton
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Robert Burton, born August 13, 1895, acted in film and television from 1952-1963.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Burton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW