Robert Clark

Follow
Robert Clark

Born

8/20/1986, Oakville, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Robert Clark II

Gender

Male
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
51 votes

Biography

EDIT
Robert Clark was on August 20, 1986 in Oakville, Ontario, Canada. Robert Clark isn't exactly new to the industry. He has 2 other siblings. He has an older brother, Daniel Clark, who plays Sean on Degrassi: The Next Generation. He was born in Canada still lives there. He…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less