Robert Clohessy

Follow
Robert Clohessy

Born

6/10/1958, Bronx, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert Clohessey
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT

Robert is married to Catherine Erhart. Together they have two sons named Byron and Miles.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Clohessy yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less