TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Robert Cornthwaite

Follow
Robert Cornthwaite

Born

4/28/1917, St. Helens, Oregon, USA

Died

7/20/2006

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob Cornthwaite
6.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Cornthwaite. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Cornthwaite yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW