Robert Covarrubias

Follow
Robert Covarrubias

Born

12/6/1950, Boyle Heights, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Roberto Covarrubias
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Covarrubias. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Covarrubias yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW