Robert Drasnin

Follow
Robert Drasnin

Born

11/17/1927, Charleston, WV

Died

5/13/2015

Birth Name

Robert Jackson Drasnin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob Drasin, Robert Jackson Drasnin
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Music composer and conductor for movies and television shows.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW