Robert Drivas

Follow
Robert Drivas

Born

11/21/1938, Chicago, Illinois

Died

6/29/1986

Birth Name

Robert Choromokos

Gender

Male
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Drivas. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Drivas yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW