Robert Earl (III)

Follow
Robert Earl (III)

Born

5/25/1951, Hendon, England, UK

Birth Name

Robert Leigh

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Earl of Sandwich
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Robert Earl is a restaurant owner and director. Robert owns Planet Hollywood and is the director of Everton F.C.. He has worked on such productions as Eddie Griffin: Going for Broke, Holly's World, and Pam: Girl on the Loose.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Earl (III) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW