Robert Emhardt

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/24/1914 , Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Died

12/26/1994

Birth Name

Robert Christian Emhardt

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Robert Emhardt. Add a Biography