Robert Eustace

Follow
Robert Eustace

Birth Name

Eustace Robert Barton

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Dr Eustace Barton, born 1854, was a British doctor who wrote crime fiction based on medical themes as Robert Eustace.

Credits