Robert Floyd

Follow
Robert Floyd

Born

5/6/1967

Birth Name

Robert Allen Floyd

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert Allen Floyd
6.5
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
In New York, studied with Wynn Handman at Carnegie Hall. Floyd's theatre credits include Anatomy of a Love Affair for New Persecptives Company, The Able Bodied Seaman for Manhatten Class Company, and Macbeth for Pelican Theatre.

Credits