Robert Fritch

Follow
Robert Fritch

Born

3/19/1911, Berkeley, California, USA

Died

7/22/1970

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob Fritch
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Fritch. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Fritch yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW