Robert Gallo

Follow
Robert Gallo

Born

4/1/1945, Hoboken, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bobby Gallo, Bob Gallo
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Gallo. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Gallo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW