Robert Gordon (IV)

Follow
Robert Gordon (IV)

Born

8/21/1913, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

12/1/1990

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bobby Gordon
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Director in film and TV from the 1950s through early 1970s.

Credits