Robert Hewitt Wolfe

Follow
Robert Hewitt Wolfe

Born

Waterbury, Connecticut

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert H. Wolfe
9.0
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Robert Hewitt Wolfe was born in Waterbury, Connecticut in 1964. His father was a career United States Army officer and mother a surgical nurse. He started his career in the "Star Trek" franchise when he wrote a freelance episode for "Star Trek: The Next Generation" called "A Fistful…more

Credits