Robert Hoffman (II)

Follow
Robert Hoffman (II)

Born

9/21/1980, Gainesville, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Robert James Hoffman III

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert James Hoffman III, Rob Hoffman, Robert Hoffman III
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
This guide is for Robert Hoffman, the actor/dancer/MTV personality, who, at the age of 30, is a veteran of two dozen movies and over a dozen television shows. After appearing on an episode of American Dreams in 2003, he began his film career with a series of small…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less