Robert Hoffman (IV)

Follow
Robert Hoffman (IV)

Born

9/21/1980

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert V. Hoffman
8.1
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

This guide is for the Director of Photography who worked from 1950-1980. Robert Hoffman directed photography on approximately two dozen television shows, many of them classics - including The Cisco Kid, Highway Patrol, Sea Hunt, Bat Masterson, F Troop and Wonder Woman. For the Actor/Dancer/MTV Personality, please see…more

Credits