Robert Holmes

Follow
Robert Holmes

Born

4/2/1926, Hertfordshire, England

Died

5/24/1986

Birth Name

Robert Colin Holmes

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Stephen Harris, Robin Bland
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Holmes. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Holmes yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less