Robert Horry

Follow
Robert Horry

Born

8/25/1970, Hartford County, Maryland

Birth Name

Robert Keith Horry Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Big Shot Rob
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Robert Horry played in the NBA from 1992-2008, winning seven NBA titles throughout his career. He is remembered for hitting a number of clutch shots in the playoffs. Horry has also guest starred on a number of television shows.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Horry yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW