Robert Hughes (I)

Follow
Robert Hughes (I)

Born

8/19/1948, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Robert Lindsay Hughes

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob Hughes, Robert Hughs
5.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
This Robert Hughes (I) guide is for the Australian Actor active from 1977-2000. For the Director/Producer/Writer (1993-20010) known for his work on Modern Marvels, V.R. Troopers and Mighty Morphin' Power Rangers, please see Robert Hughes (IV). For the animator and animation director best known for Phineas and Ferb,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Hughes (I) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW