Robert Human

Follow
Robert Human

Born

11/30/1917, Georgia, USA

Died

5/5/1979

Birth Name

Robert Glenn Human

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob Human, Bob J. Human, Bob G. Human, Bob Glenn Human, Robert G. Human
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Actor, Sound Editor, and Film Editor.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Human yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW