Robert Ito

Follow
Robert Ito

Born

7/2/1931, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Roberto Ito
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Ito. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Ito yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW