Robert Ivers

Follow
Robert Ivers

Born

12/11/1934, Seattle, Washington, USA

Died

2/13/2003

Birth Name

Robert L. Prestlien

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Ivers. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW