Robert Kardashian (I)

Follow
Robert Kardashian (I)

Born

2/22/1944, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

9/30/2003

Birth Name

Robert George Kardashian

Gender

Male
1.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Robert Kardashian was a lawyer and business man and represented O.J. Simpson during his murder trail. Robert is the father of Kim, Khloe, Kourtney, and Robert Kardashian.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW