Robert Kardashian (II)

Follow
Robert Kardashian (II)

Born

3/17/1985, Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth Name

Robert Arthur Kardashian Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert Arthur "Rob" Kardashian, Jr., Rob Kardashian, Mr. Business
  • Rob Kardashian and Cheryl Burke rehearsi...
  • Rob Kardashian on Dancing with the Stars...
  • Cheryl Burke and Rob Kardashian on Danci...
5.2
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rob Kardashian is the son of Robert Kardashian and Kris Jenner. He is the younger brother of Kim, Khloe, and Kourtney Kardashian. He is the half-brother of Kylie and Kendall Jenner.

Credits