Robert Karnes

Follow
Robert Karnes

Born

6/19/1917, Paducah, Kentucky, USA

Died

12/4/1979

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob Karnes, Robert A. Karnes
8.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Karnes. Add a Biography

Credits