Robert Karvelas

Follow
Robert Karvelas

Born

4/3/1921, New York, USA

Died

12/5/1991

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert Karaveles
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Karvelas. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW