Robert Kinoshita

Follow
Robert Kinoshita

Born

2/24/1914

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob Kinoshita, Robert A. Kinoshita
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Set designer and Art Director active from the late 1950s through the early 1980s

Credits