Robert Knapp

Follow
Robert Knapp

Born

2/24/1924, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob Knapp, Robert ‘Big Daddy’ Knapp
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Knapp. Add a Biography

Credits