Robert L. Jacks

Follow
Robert L. Jacks

Born

6/27/1927, Oxnard, California, USA

Died

8/26/1987

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert Jacks, Robert L.Jacks
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert L. Jacks. Add a Biography

Credits