Robert L. Welch

Follow
Robert L. Welch

Born

11/23/1910, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Died

7/3/1964

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob Welch, Robert Lyon Welch, Robert Welch
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Robert L. Welch was a producer/writer who worked primarily in movies.

Credits