Robert Lansing

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/5/1928 , San Diego, California

Died

10/23/1994

Birth Name

Robert Howell Brown

Gender

Male

Biography:

Robert Lansing was born at 8:20p.m. on June 5, 1928, in San Diego, California at Mercy Hospital. His parents were Robert George Brown, a salesman, and Lucille Howell Brown, a housewife.