Robert Lynn (II)

Follow
Robert Lynn (II)

Born

6/9/1918

Died

1/15/1982

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert B. Lynn, Bob Lynn
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
This guide is for the Director who worked in film and television from 1947-1981. For the Actor who worked from 1942-1960, please see this Robert Lynn.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW