Robert Marella

Follow
Robert Marella

Born

6/4/1937, New York City, New York, USA

Died

10/6/1999

Birth Name

Robert Otto Marella

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Manchurian Giant, Gorilla Monsoon, Gino Marella, Bob Marella
8.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Marella. Add a Biography

Credits