Robert McFadden

Follow
Robert McFadden

Born

1/19/1923, East Liverpool, Ohio, USA

Died

1/7/2000

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob McFadden
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert McFadden. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert McFadden yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW