Robert Montgomery

Follow
Robert Montgomery

Born

5/21/1904, Beacon, New York, USA

Died

9/27/1981

Birth Name

Henry Montgomery Jr.

Gender

Male
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
father of Elizabeth Montgomery Spouse Elizabeth "Buffy" Grant Harkness (9 December 1950 - 27 September 1981) (his death) Elizabeth Bryan Allen (14 April 1928 - 1950) (divorced) 2 children

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Montgomery yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less