Robert Montgomery

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/21/1904 , Beacon, New York, USA

Died

9/27/1981

Birth Name

Henry Montgomery Jr.

Gender

Male

Biography:

father of Elizabeth Montgomery

Spouse
Elizabeth "Buffy" Grant Harkness (9 December 1950 - 27 September 1981) (his death)
Elizabeth Bryan Allen (14 April 1928 - 1950) (divorced) 2 children
More
Less