Robert Morgan

Follow
Robert Morgan

Born

Mt. Carmel, Illinois, U.S.A.

Died

2/22/1999

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob Morgan
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Bob Morgan was a Hollywood stuntman and actor. He married actress Yvonne De Carlo on November 21, 1955. He was seriously during the shooting of How the West Was Won. The couple divorced in 1968.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Morgan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW