Robert Mukes

Follow
Robert Mukes

Born

3/14/1964, Indianapolis, Indiana

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert Allen Mukes, Robert "Bonecrusher" Mukes, Bonecrusher
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Biography from robertmukes.com-

Born in Indianapolis, Indiana, Mukes has always held dreams of becoming a professional actor. In 1989 he moved to out west to pursue his other love, basketball. He went to college on an athletic scholarship then went on to play professionally all over the USA

more

Credits