Robert Nathan

Follow
Robert Nathan

Born

8/13/1948, Johnstown, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Robert Stuart Nathan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert Stuart Nathan
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Robert Nathan is a producer and writer who first achieved success on Law & Order in the 1990s followed by ER and Law and Order: Special Victims Unit. He's also executive produced The Client, L.A. Dragnet, Dirt, Women's Murder Club, and Law & Order: Criminal Intent. His other…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Nathan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW