Robert Osterloh

Follow
Robert Osterloh

Born

5/31/1918, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

4/16/2001

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob Osterloh, Robert Edward Osterloh
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Osterloh. Add a Biography

Credits