Robert P. Lieb

Follow
Robert P. Lieb

Born

9/15/1914, Pelham, New York, USA

Died

9/28/2002

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rob Lieb, Bob Lieb, Robert Lieb
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert P. Lieb. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert P. Lieb yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW