Robert Pattinson

Follow
Robert Pattinson

Born

5/13/1986, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Robert Thomas Pattinson

Gender

Male
  • They played hunter and hunted in Twiligh...
  • Robert Pattinson arrives at the 81st Ann...
8.1
User Rating
306 votes

Biography

EDIT
Robert is an up-and-coming English actor. Robert was born in London to Clare and Richard. Robert has an older sister named Lizzy, who is three years older than him and Victoria, who is five years older than him. Robert recently nabbed his biggest role to date, as the…more

Credits