Robert Phillips (I)

Follow
Robert Phillips (I)

Born

4/10/1925, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bobby Phillips, Bob Phillips, Robert R Phillips
7.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
This Robert Phillips (I) guide is for the American Actor active from 1953-1997. For the Film Editor active from 1966-1997, please see Robert Phillips (II). For the Music Editor active in the early-1960's, please see Robert Phillips (III).

Credits