Robert Pittack

Follow
Robert Pittack

Born

9/19/1899

Died

5/4/1976

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert W. Pittack, Robert S. Pittack
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

director of photography, born 9/19/1899

Credits