Robert Quarry

Follow
Robert Quarry

Born

11/3/1925, Santa Rosa, California

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob Quarry
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
A Background of Robert Quarry First I would like to give credit to "The Robert Quarry Fan Club" formed in 1974 by Ron Janick (In which I was Art Director for at 16 years old!) and the recent "Psychotronic Video" magazine Number 33 for the following information and…more

Credits